Naomi Russell Official Movie Fan Club
Enter Exit

Welcome to Naomi Russell Official Online Movie Fan Club.

Best Ass Ever!

Born: 9/25/1983
Aliases: Nyomi Russell

Birthday: September 25, 1983
Born: Naomi Devosh Dechter
Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years Active: 2005-2009
Nationality/Heritage: Israeli/Slovak
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 32B-25-39
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Shoe Size: 8

Naomi is a pornographic actress who is often cast in movies that focus on her rather large buttocks. Despite having built a large fan base she has still managed to maintain a rather private personal life. Naomi's father is a rabbi and she was homeschooled until the age of 13, when she graduated. It is because of this that she is a proponent of homeschooling. She was a legal analyst prior to working in porn. During the night she would also work as a medical assistant. Upon entry into the adult industry, she was recovering from a battle with cancer and went on bed rest leading to her weight gain. One of her specialties is engaging in fetish work, as well as having starred in over 150 pornographic films that often focus on her large posterior. She has starred in many threesome, anal, double penetration, interracial, and multiple-partner scenes with both sexes. Her performances usually focus on anal sex, though she does often spend most of her time on camera either performing fellatio, or playing with her posterior. Her first anal scene was in Naomi: There Is Only One.

Naomi Russell movie clips club has Naomi Russell biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Naomi Russell filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Naomi Russell Photos Section.

Watch Naomi Russell video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the vintage, interracial, anal porn movies of all time prettiest goddess Naomi Russell.

We invite you to join the busty beauty porn queen adventure!

Naomi Russell Twitter @ naomirussellxxx  http://twitter.com/#!/naomirussellxxx

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Emily Davinci

Holly Wellin ... Cassandra Curves ... Letha Weapons ... Holly Mccall ... Amber Lynn

Kandi Barbour ... Moana Pozzi ... Gia Paloma ... Georgina Lempkin ... Barbara Dare


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )